Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Расписание на день по аудиториям
29.03.2024 Пт
Неделя 2
Аудитория
Пара
103/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
104/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
105/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
106/2
1
Катасонова Е.В.
Т-21
МДК 01.01 ЭМ и А
2
Катасонова Е.В.
ГЭС-11
Математика
3
Катасонова Е.В.
ОР-11
Математика
4
Катасонова Е.В.
Т-21
МДК 01.01 ЭМ и А
5
6
107/2
1
Гавриш М.А.
Т-31
Электробезопасность
2
Гавриш М.А.
Т-31
МДК01.02.Эл.снабж.
3
Гавриш М.А.
Э-31
МДК 02.02 ВЭС
4
Гавриш М.А.
Э-31
МДК 02.02 ВЭС
5
6
108/2
1
Кизина Л.В.
МК-11
Иностранный язык
2
3
Кизина Л.В.
ДСМ-11
Иностранный язык
4
5
6
202/1
1
Емельянова Е.Р.
А-21
Менеджмент
2
Емельянова Е.Р.
К-31п
МДК 02.02
3
Емельянова Е.Р.
К-31п
МДК02.03.Маркетинг
4
5
6
203/1
1
Тужикова М.И.
ДСМ-21
Математика
2
Тужикова М.И.
ГЭС-21
Математика
3
Тужикова М.И.
ДСМ-21
Математика
4
Тужикова М.И.
М-21
ИТ в ПД
5
6
204/1
1
Касаткина Л.А.
М-31
МДК 04.01
2
Касаткина Л.А.
ДСМ-21
Осн.технич.черчения
3
Касаткина Л.А.
М-21
Метрология
4
5
6
204/3
1
2
3
4
5
6
205/1
1
Гузеева Т.Ю.
М-21
Компьютерная графика
2
Гузеева Т.Ю.
М-21
Компьютерная графика
3
Гузеева Т.Ю.
Э-31
САПР
4
Гузеева Т.Ю.
Э-31
САПР
5
6
206/1
1
Поливанчук П.Н.
ДСМ-11
Информатика
2
Поливанчук П.Н.
ДСМ-11
Информатика
3
Поливанчук П.Н.
ГЭС-11
Информатика
4
Поливанчук П.Н.
ГЭС-11
Информатика
5
6
207/1
1
2
3
Юсупова Н.Т.
ГЭС-21
МДК 02.01 ТиТРДС
4
5
6
209/1
1
Богомазова Л.А.
К-31п
Иностранный язык
2
Богомазова Л.А.
Э-41
Иностранный язык
3
4
5
6
210/1
1
2
3
4
5
6
210/2
1
2
Валикова Н.Н.
ОР-11
Литература
3
4
5
6
211/1
1
Филиппова А.В.
Т-41
МДК 03.02 Осн.менеджмента
2
Филиппова А.В.
Э-41
МДК 04.01 ОДЭО
3
Филиппова А.В.
Э-41
МДК 04.02 Экономика орг.
4
Филиппова А.В.
Э-41
МДК 04.02 Экономика орг.
5
6
211/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
212/2
1
Опалева И.В.
Л-11
Математика
2
Опалева И.В.
А-11
Математика
3
Опалева И.В.
Э-11
Математика
4
Опалева И.В.
М-11
Математика
5
6
213/2
1
2
3
4
Горин Е.В.
МК-21
МДК 01.01 ТПВА
5
Горин Е.В.
МК-21
МДК 01.01 ТПВА
6
214/2
1
2
Хайбуллина Г.Р.
М-31
МДК 02.01 ТОПО
3
Хайбуллина Г.Р.
М-31
МДК 02.02
4
5
6
310/1
1
Альхамова А.Г.
М-11
Обществознание
2
Альхамова А.Г.
Э-11
Обществознание
3
Альхамова А.Г.
Т-11
Обществознание
4
Альхамова А.Г.
К-31п
Осн. философии
5
6
311/1
1
2
3
4
5
6
312/1
1
2
3
4
5
6
313/1
1
2
Тимченко Н.Ш.
Т-21
ПОПД
3
Тимченко Н.Ш.
Т-21
ПОПД
4
Тимченко Н.Ш.
А-21
ПОПД
5
6
314/1
1
Леонтьев С.Ф.
ГЭС-21
Информатика
2
Леонтьев С.Ф.
МК-21
Учеб.практика ПМ01
3
Леонтьев С.Ф.
МК-21
Учеб.практика ПМ01
4
Леонтьев С.Ф.
ДСМ-21
Информатика
5
Леонтьев С.Ф.
ГЭС-21
Информатика
6
315/1
1
2
Смирнов А.В.
Т-11
ОБЖ
3
Гайсин А.З.
А-21
БЖ
4
5
6
315/2
1
2
Гималова А.Х.
М-21
Электротехника и осн.электроники
3
4
5
6
316/1
1
2
3
4
5
6
316/2
1
Семенова И.Г.
А-11
Физика
2
Семенова И.Г.
МК-11
Физика
3
Семенова И.Г.
А-11
Физика
4
Семенова И.Г.
Т-11
Физика
5
6
317/1
1
2
3
4
5
6
317/2
1
Ибраева Е.А.
Л-21
Финансы,денеж.обращ.и кредит
2
Ибраева Е.А.
А-21
Финансы,денеж.обращ.и кредит
3
4
5
6
318/1
1
Латыпова Р.Р.
Т-11
Литература
2
Латыпова Р.Р.
Л-11
Литература
3
Латыпова Р.Р.
М-11
Литература
4
Латыпова Р.Р.
Э-11
Литература
5
6
318/2
1
2
3
4
5
6
319/1
1
Загитова А.Р.
МК-11
Родной язык/родная литература
2
Загитова А.Р.
ДСМ-11
Родной язык/родная литература
3
Загитова А.Р.
ГЭС-11
Родной язык/родная литература
4
Загитова А.Р.
ГЭС-11
Родной язык/родная литература
5
6
319/2
1
2
Шилина Е.И.
Т-41
МДК 03.01 ПиОРСП
3
Шилина Е.И.
Т-41
МДК 03.01 ПиОРСП
4
5
6
320/1
1
2
3
4
5
6
320/2
1
Павлушкина Э.М.
ДСМ-11
Химия
2
Павлушкина Э.М.
М-11
Химия
3
Павлушкина Э.М.
МК-11
Химия
4
Павлушкина Э.М.
МК-11
Химия
5
6
321/1а
1
2
3
4
5
6
Спортзал
1
Бикрева Т.Ю.
ОР-11
Физ.культура
2
3
4
Бикрева Т.Ю.
ГЭС-21
Физ.культура
5
6
Трен.зал
1
2
Бикрева Т.Ю.
Л-21
Физ.культура
3
Бикрева Т.Ю.
Л-11
Физ.культура
4
5
6
Чит.зал
1
2
3
4
5
6
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 15:48.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание