Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
К-31п1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ОР-111Информатика 206/1
Поливанчук П.Н.
 
2История 312/1
Гесс И.В.
3Физика 316/2
Семенова И.Г.
4 
5 
6 
 
ОР-211МДК 04.01 Р1 204/1
Касаткина Л.А.
2ОТОР 204/1
Касаткина Л.А.
3Россия в мире 312/1
Гесс И.В.
4МДК 04.01.Р2 Охр.труда 204/1
Касаткина Л.А.
5 
6 
 
ОР-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ДСМ-111Обществознание 312/1
Гесс И.В.
2Математика 205/1
Гузеева Т.Ю.
3Литература 318/1
Латыпова Р.Р.
4 
5 
6 
 
ДСМ-211Башкирский язык 319/1
Загитова А.Р.
 
2ФК.00.Физ.культура Трен.зал
Бикрева Т.Ю.
3Осн.технич.черчения 204/1
Касаткина Л.А.
4 Башкирский язык 319/1
Загитова А.Р.
5 
6 
 
ДСМ-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
МК-111Физ.культура Трен.зал
Бикрева Т.Ю.
2Литература 318/1
Латыпова Р.Р.
3Математика 203/1
Гузеева Т.Ю.
4 Информатика 206/1
Поливанчук П.Н.
5 
6 
 
МК-211 
2 
3Иностранный язык 316/1
Цыганаш А.М.
Иностранный язык 108/2
Кизина Л.В.
4БЖ 317/1
Гайсин А.З.
5 
6 
 
МК-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
МК-321 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Э-111 
2Физика 316/2
Семенова И.Г.
3История 310/1
Альхамова А.Г.
4 
5 
6 
 
Э-211 
2Осн.автоматики 106/2
Катасонова Е.В.
3Осн.автоматики 106/2
Катасонова Е.В.
Башкирский язык 311/1
Шамигулова З.Г.
4Безопасность работ 107/2
Гавриш М.А.
5Безопасность работ 107/2
Гавриш М.А.
6 
 
Э-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Э-411 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
М-111История 310/1
Альхамова А.Г.
2Математика 212/2
Опалева И.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
М-211Технология отрасли 211/1
Филиппова А.В.
2Технология отрасли 211/1
Филиппова А.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
М-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
М-411 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Л-111Математика 212/2
Опалева И.В.
2ОБЖ 315/1
Смирнов А.В.
3Физ.культура Трен.зал
Бикрева Т.Ю.
4 
5 
6 
 
Л-211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Л-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ГЭС-111 
2Родной язык/родная литература 319/1
Загитова А.Р.
Информатика 206/1
Поливанчук П.Н.
3Информатика 206/1
Поливанчук П.Н.
Химия 320/2
Павлушкина Э.М.
4Обществознание 312/1
Гесс И.В.
5 
6 
 
ГЭС-211 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ГЭС-221Математика 203/1
Тужикова М.И.
2Математика 203/1
Тужикова М.И.
3 Иностранный язык 319/1
Загитова А.Р.
4 
5 
6 
 
ГЭС-311 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
А-111Иностранный язык 108/2
Кизина Л.В.
Химия 320/2
Павлушкина Э.М.
2Литература 313/1
Шамигулова З.Г.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
А-211Менеджмент 202/1
Емельянова Е.Р.
2Менеджмент 202/1
Емельянова Е.Р.
3БЖ 315/1
Гайсин А.З.
4 
5 
6 
 
А-41к1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-111Информатика 205/1
Гузеева Т.Ю.
Физика 316/2
Семенова И.Г.
2Иностранный язык 108/2
Кизина Л.В.
Химия 320/2
Павлушкина Э.М.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-211МДК 01.01 ЭМ и А 106/2
Катасонова Е.В.
Башкирский язык 311/1
Шамигулова З.Г.
2БЖ 317/1
Гайсин А.З.
3 Инженерная графика 211/1
Филиппова А.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-311МДК01.02.Эл.снабж. 107/2
Гавриш М.А.
 
2Электробезопасность 107/2
Гавриш М.А.
3Электробезопасность 107/2
Гавриш М.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
Т-411 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
СБ-31п1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 19.04.2024 в 15:52.