Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: ИС-32
1
2
День
Пара
30.03.2024
Сб-2
1
МДК0201Техн.разр.прогр.обесп.
210
Комиссарова О.А.
2
Физкультура
Булатов Р.Ф.
3
Осн.фин.грамотности
51
Арасланова О.А.
4
5
6
31.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
01.04.2024
Пн-1
1
2
3
4
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
204
Петров В.А.
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
Ракитина Л.А.
5
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
204
Петров В.А.
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
Ракитина Л.А.
6
02.04.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3
БЖД
тир
Анисимов И.И.
4
Кон-ть.вып.
21
Раченкова О.А.
5
МДК0101Р1разр.прог.м.ПР
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК0101Р1разр.прог.м.ПР
214
Комиссарова О.А.
6
МДК0101Р1разр.прог.м.ПР
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК0101Р1разр.прог.м.ПР
214
Комиссарова О.А.
03.04.2024
Ср-1
1
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
Маркова Ю.О.
2
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
Маркова Ю.О.
3
4
5
6
04.04.2024
Чт-1
1
УП011,03 Вып.раб.по разр.инф.
101
Шалаева И.И.
УП011,03 Вып.раб.по разр.инф.
Минибаева Л.У.
2
УП011,03 Вып.раб.по разр.инф.
101
Шалаева И.И.
УП011,03 Вып.раб.по разр.инф.
Минибаева Л.У.
3
УП011,03 Вып.раб.по разр.инф.
101
Шалаева И.И.
УП011,03 Вып.раб.по разр.инф.
Минибаева Л.У.
4
5
6
05.04.2024
Пт-1
1
2
3
4
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
Маркова Ю.О.
5
Осн.предприн..деят.
17
Кудрявцева А.П.
6
06.04.2024
Сб-1
1
2
МДК0201Техн.разр.прогр.обесп.
214
Комиссарова О.А.
3
Осн.фин.грамотности
51
Арасланова О.А.
4
МДК11.02Програм.реш. для бизнеса
208
Аришина В.Ф.
5
6
07.04.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
08.04.2024
Пн-2
1
2
Физкультура
Булатов Р.Ф.
3
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
204
Петров В.А.
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
Ракитина Л.А.
4
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
204
Петров В.А.
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
Ракитина Л.А.
5
6
09.04.2024
Вт-2
1
2
3
4
Кон-ть.вып.
21
Раченкова О.А.
5
Осн.предприн..деят.
17
Кудрявцева А.П.
6
МДК0101Р1разр.прог.м.ПР
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК0101Р1разр.прог.м.ПР
214
Комиссарова О.А.
10.04.2024
Ср-2
1
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
Маркова Ю.О.
2
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК11.02Прог.реш. для бизнеса ПР
Маркова Ю.О.
3
МДК0201Техн.разр.прогр.обесп.
214
Комиссарова О.А.
4
5
6
11.04.2024
Чт-2
1
2
3
4
МДК0203 Матем.моделир.
23
АкчулпановаР.У.
5
МДК0101Р1разр.прог.мод.КП
208
Аришина В.Ф.
МДК0101Р1разр.прог.мод.КП
214
Комиссарова О.А.
6
12.04.2024
Пт-2
1
2
3
4
Ин.язык в проф.деят.
106
Валикова И.В.
Ин.язык в проф.деят.
107
Шамгулова Л.Р.
5
6
Обновлено: 29.03.2024 в 16:06.
Copyright © 2002-2017
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание