Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по группам

ГруппаПара  
 
ЗУ-111ОБЖ тир
Анисимов И.И.
2Физика 37
Григорьева В.К.
3Обществозн. Чит.зал
Торгашов А.В.
4 
5 
6 
 
ЗУ-12п1История Чит.зал
Торгашов А.В.
2Математика 35
Ракина Н.А.
3Физика 37
Григорьева В.К.
4ХимияЛаб. 28
Базанова О.А.
5 
6 
 
ИСВ-111История 67
Ренжина Я.А.
2Химия 28
Базанова О.А.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ИСВ-121 
2История 67
Ренжина Я.А.
3Химия 28
Базанова О.А.
4ОБЖ тир
Анисимов И.И.
5 
6 
 
ИСВ-13п1Математика 81
Бородина Т.Г.
2Математика 81
Бородина Т.Г.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ИСП-111Литература 69
Васильева О.А.
2Обществозн. 17
Якушкина Н.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ИСП-121 
2 
3Физкультура
Старцева Г.Р.
4Литература 69
Васильева О.А.
5Физика 37
Григорьева В.К.
6 
 
ИСП-13п1 
2 
3Рус.яз. 26
Мингазова Л.Ф.
4Математика 81
Бородина Т.Г.
5ОБЖ тир
Анисимов И.И.
6 
 
ИСП-14п1ФизикаЛаб. 37
Григорьева В.К.
 
2Физкультура
Старцева Г.Р.
3История 67
Ренжина Я.А.
4 ФизикаЛаб. 37
Григорьева В.К.
5 
6 
 
ПД-11п1Литература 26
Мингазова Л.Ф.
2Инф. 205
Белобородова Л.А.
3Физкультура
Булатов Р.Ф.
4 
5 
6 
 
ПД-12п1Инф.Пр 205
Белобородова Л.А.
 
2Химия 20
Дубанова Н.Б.
3 Инф.Пр 205
Белобородова Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-111Инф. 206
Комлева А.Р.
2Математика 27
Михайлова Л.И.
3История 17
Якушкина Н.В.
4Физкультура
Булатов Р.Ф.
5 
6 
 
СЖ-121 
2Инф. 206
Комлева А.Р.
3Математика 27
Михайлова Л.И.
4 Ин.язык 118
Латыпова Р.А
5 
6 
 
СЖ-131Обществозн. 9
Якушкина Н.В.
2ОБЖ тир
Анисимов И.И.
3Физика 35
Ракина Н.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-14п1Математика 27
Михайлова Л.И.
2Рус.яз. 26
Мингазова Л.Ф.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-15п1Инф. 210
АкчулпановаР.У.
2Род.яз.(баш/рус)/род.лит. 30
Тагирова Г.Р.
Род.яз.(баш/рус)/род.лит. 29
Игизбаева А.Г.
3Рус.яз. 69
Васильева О.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-111 
2Литература 69
Васильева О.А.
3Математика 81
Бородина Т.Г.
4Инф. 205
Комлева А.Р.
5 
6 
 
СМ-121Химия 28
Базанова О.А.
2Физика 1
Баязитова Я.Р.
3Инф. 206
Комлева А.Р.
4 
5 
6 
 
ГК-211 
2 
3Топ.граф. 38
Горячева Л.В.
Топ.граф. 32
Емельянова А.Х.
4Строит.матер. 38
Горячева Л.В.
5Строит.матер. 38
Горячева Л.В.
6 
 
ГК-22п1Топ.граф. 38
Горячева Л.В.
Топ.граф. 32
Емельянова А.Х.
2Топ.граф. 38
Горячева Л.В.
Топ.граф. 32
Емельянова А.Х.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ИСВ-211МДК0501Проек.и дизайн ПР 204
Петров В.А.
МДК0501Проек.и дизайн ПР 201
Валеев А.Р.
2МДК0501Проек.и дизайн ПР 204
Петров В.А.
МДК0501Проек.и дизайн ПР 201
Валеев А.Р.
3Дискр.м 9
Хасанова А.Х.
4 
5 
6 
 
ИСВ-221МДК0802Граф.дизайн 214
Маркова Ю.О.
2МДК0802Граф.дизайн ПР 214
Маркова Ю.О.
МДК0802Граф.дизайн ПР 208
Михайлова И.Н.
3МДК0801Проек.и разр.интерф.ПР 208
Минибаева Л.У.
МДК0801Проек.и разр.интерф.ПР
Михайлова И.Н.
4 
5 
6 
 
ИСП-211 
2 
3Архит.аппар.ср-в 210
Чиликина Е.И.
4Ин.язык в проф.деят. 106
Валикова И.В.
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 107
Шамгулова Л.Р.
5 
6 
 
ИСП-221 
2Дискр.м 9
Хасанова А.Х.
3Ин.язык в проф.деят. 106
Валикова И.В.
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 107
Шамгулова Л.Р.
4ЧМ 27
Михайлова Л.И.
5 
6 
 
ИСП-23п1Ин.язык в проф.деят. 121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 107
Шамгулова Л.Р.
2Осн.проект.б.данных 210
Чиликина Е.И.
3Опер.сист. 23
АкчулпановаР.У.
4 
5 
6 
 
ИСП-24п1 
2 
3Баш.яз(гос) 30
Тагирова Г.Р.
Баш.яз(гос) 29
Игизбаева А.Г.
4Осн.проект.б.данных 210
Чиликина Е.И.
5 
6 
 
ПД-21п1Криминология и предуп.прест. 45
Костин А,П.
2Уголовное право 45
Костин А,П.
3Уголовный процесс 45
Костин А,П.
4 
5 
6 
 
ПД-22п1ИТвПД 108
Евтеева Л.А.
2Гражд.право 44
Галичева О.Б.
3Ин.язык 121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык 118
Латыпова Р.А
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-211 
2МДК0101Р1Уч.в пр.ПР 79
Пашкина А.И.
 
3Осн. геод. 64
Зиганшина З.Т.
4МДК0201Орг.тех.проц. 60
Тукаева О.А.
5 МДК0101Р1Уч.в пр.ПР 79
Пашкина А.И.
6 
 
СЖ-221 
2МДК0201Орг.тех.проц. 60
Тукаева О.А.
3МДК0201Орг.тех.проц. 60
Тукаева О.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-231МДК0201Орг.тех.проц. 60
Тукаева О.А.
2Тех.мех. 108
Евтеева Л.А.
3 Электр.лаб 1
Баязитова Я.Р.
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-24п1Осн. геод. 64
Зиганшина З.Т.
2Осн. геод. 64
Зиганшина З.Т.
3Тех.мех. 108
Евтеева Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-211Баш.яз(гос) 30
Тагирова Г.Р.
Баш.яз(гос) 29
Игизбаева А.Г.
2МДК0201Устр.А.Т и их сост.чПР маст.25
Яппаров И.И.
3МДК0201Устр.А.Т и их сост.част. маст.25
Яппаров И.И.
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-221 
2 
3 
4Электрот. 1
Баязитова Я.Р.
5МДК0201Устр.А.Т и их сост.част. маст.26
Яппаров И.И.
6 
 
ГК-311 
2Осн.филос. 22
Сабурова И.И.
3МДК0401Гр-во 62
Ямщикова С.Н.
4МДК0401Гр-во 62
Ямщикова С.Н.
5МДК0401Гр-во 62
Ямщикова С.Н.
6 
 
ГК-32п1МДК0101Топ-геод.р 62
Ямщикова С.Н.
2МДК0101Топ-геод.р 62
Ямщикова С.Н.
3БЖД тир
Анисимов И.И.
4 
5 
6 
 
ИС-311Физкультура
Булатов Р.Ф.
2МДК0203 Матем.моделир. 23
АкчулпановаР.У.
3МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР 204
Петров В.А.
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
Ракитина Л.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
ИС-321 
2 
3 
4МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР 204
Петров В.А.
МДК0106Разр.комп.игрПР
Ракитина Л.А.
5МДК0106Разр.комп.игр 201
Петров В.А.
6 
 
ИС-33п1 
2 
3 
4БЖД 44
Галичева О.Б.
5МДК0201Техн.разр.прогр.обесп. 214
Комиссарова О.А.
6МДК0201Техн.разр.прогр.обесп. 214
Комиссарова О.А.
 
ИС-34п1 
2 
3 
4УП011,03 Вып.раб.по разр.инф. 206
Минибаева Л.У.
5УП011,03 Вып.раб.по разр.инф. 206
Минибаева Л.У.
6 
 
ПД-31п1Осн.филос. 22
Сабурова И.И.
2Фин.право Чит.зал
Болотников Е.И.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ПСК-311 
2 
3МДК0202эксплуат.обор. 58
Давыдова В.И.
4МДК0202эксплуат.обор. 58
Давыдова В.И.
5 
6 
 
С-31к1МДК0401Эксп.зд. 68
Курунов Н.В.
2МДК0102Пр.пр.рПР 68
Кинзибулатов Р.М
МДК0102Пр.пр.рПР 74
Басырова Г.М.
3БЖД 44
Галичева О.Б.
4 
5 
6 
 
С-32к1МДК0401Эксп.зд. 76
Асадов Р.Р.
2МДК0301Р3Ох.тр. 77
Гомжина О.И.
3МДК0101Р1Уч.в пр.ПР 79
Пашкина А.И.
 
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-311МДК0101Р2Проект.СК ПР 77
Гомжина О.И.
МДК0101Р2Проект.СК ПР 70
Кеттинен Л.А.
2Кон-ть.вып. 21
Раченкова О.А.
3МДК0102Пр.пр.рПР 68
Кинзибулатов Р.М
МДК0102Пр.пр.рПР маст.22
Труханов Е.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-321 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-331 МДК0101Р1Уч.в пр.ПР 72
Смагина К.А.
2МДК0101Р1Уч.в проек. 72
Смагина К.А.
3МДК0101Р1Уч.в пр.ПР 72
Смагина К.А.
 
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-311 
2Ин.язык в проф.деят. 121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 118
Латыпова Р.А
3МДК0202Уст-во под.-тран. 53
Хабибуллин В.Д.
4МДК0203 Орг.тех.обсл..КП маст.26
Яппаров И.И.
МДК0203 Орг.тех.обсл..КП 53
Хабибуллин В.Д.
5 
6 
 
СМ-321 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
ГК-411Осн.фин.грамотности 17
Кудрявцева А.П.
2Физкультура
Булатов Р.Ф.
3Кон-ть.вып. 21
Раченкова О.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
ИС-411 
2 
3 
4МДК0104 Сист.прогр.ПР 208
Аришина В.Ф.
5МДК0104 Сист.прогр.ПР 208
Аришина В.Ф.
6МДК0104 Сист.прогр.ПР 208
Аришина В.Ф.
 
ИС-42п1 
2 
3 
4Осн.филос. 22
Сабурова И.И.
5МДК0104 Сист.прогр.ПР 204
Ракитина Л.А.
6МДК0104 Сист.прогр.ПР 204
Ракитина Л.А.
 
ИС-44п1Осн.проф.самоопред. 101
Шалаева И.И.
 
2Осн.проф.самоопред. 101
Шалаева И.И.
 
3Осн.проф.самоопред. 101
Шалаева И.И.
Осн.проф.самоопред. 201
Валеев А.Р.
4Осн.проф.самоопред. 101
Шалаева И.И.
Осн.проф.самоопред. 201
Валеев А.Р.
5 
6 
 
ПСК-411Кон-ть.вып. 21
Раченкова О.А.
2Метрология 58
Давыдова В.И.
3Осн.филос. 22
Сабурова И.И.
4 
5 
6 
 
С-41к1 
2Ин.язык в проф.деят. 106
Валикова И.В.
Ин.язык в проф.деят. 107
Шамгулова Л.Р.
3МДК0501Орг.д.по сбору и хран. 75
Шафикова А.П.
4 
5 
6 
 
С-42к1МДК0501Орг.д.по сбору и хран. 75
Шафикова А.П.
2МДК0201Орг.тех.проц. 75
Шафикова А.П.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
СЖ-411 
2 
3МДК0301Управ.д.стр.подр.ПР 70
Кеттинен Л.А.
МДК0301Управ.д.стр.подр.ПР 55
Матюгина Л.А.
4МДК0301Управ.д.стр.подр.ПР 70
Кеттинен Л.А.
МДК0301Управ.д.стр.подр.ПР 55
Матюгина Л.А.
5 
6 
 
СЖ-421 
2 
3 
4УП0202 75
Шафикова А.П.
УП0202
Нигматуллина Р.Р.
5УП0202 75
Шафикова А.П.
УП0202
Нигматуллина Р.Р.
6УП0202 75
Шафикова А.П.
УП0202
Нигматуллина Р.Р.
 
СЖ-431МДК0401Эксп.зд. 55
Матюгина Л.А.
2МДК0301Управ.д.стр.подр.ПР 70
Кеттинен Л.А.
МДК0301Управ.д.стр.подр.ПР 55
Матюгина Л.А.
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-411УП0301 51
Арасланова О.А.
 
2МДК0301Орг.раб.и упр. 51
Арасланова О.А.
3 УП0301 51
Арасланова О.А.
4 
5 
6 
 
СМ-421 
2 
3 
4МДК0301Орг.раб.и упр. 51
Арасланова О.А.
5МДК0301Орг.раб.и упр. 51
Арасланова О.А.
6 
 
С-51к1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 26.02.2024 в 09:04.