Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: ГК-22п
1
2
День
Пара
Неделя 1
Пн
1
Топ.граф.
38
Горячева Л.В.
Топ.граф.
32
Емельянова А.Х.
2
Топ.граф.
38
Горячева Л.В.
Топ.граф.
32
Емельянова А.Х.
3
Баш.яз(гос)
30
Тагирова Г.Р.
Баш.яз(гос)
29
Игизбаева А.Г.
4
5
6
Вт
1
МДК0101Топ-геод.р
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
2
МДК0101Топ-геод.р
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
3
Строит.матер.
38
Горячева Л.В.
4
5
6
Ср
1
МДК0101Топ-геод.р
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
2
Физкультура
Старцева Г.Р.
3
Инж.графика
38
Горячева Л.В.
Инж.графика
32
Емельянова А.Х.
4
Инж.графика
38
Горячева Л.В.
Инж.графика
32
Емельянова А.Х.
5
6
Чт
1
Строит.матер.Лаб.
9
Горячева Л.В.
2
Охрана труда
38
Горячева Л.В.
3
Строит.матер.
38
Горячева Л.В.
4
Строит.матер.Лаб.
9
Горячева Л.В.
5
6
Пт
1
Осн.предприн..деят.
17
Кудрявцева А.П.
2
Дел.общ.
21
Раченкова О.А.
3
4
5
6
Осн.геол.и геоморфологии
Аносова О.А.
Сб
1
Ин.язык
121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык
118
Латыпова Р.А
2
Осн.геол.и геоморфологии
Аносова О.А.
3
4
5
6
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
День
Пара
Неделя 2
Пн
1
Топ.граф.
38
Горячева Л.В.
Топ.граф.
32
Емельянова А.Х.
2
Топ.граф.
38
Горячева Л.В.
Топ.граф.
32
Емельянова А.Х.
3
МДК0101Топ-геод.р
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
4
5
6
Вт
1
МДК0101Топ-геод.р
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
2
МДК0101Топ-геод.р
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
3
Строит.матер.
38
Горячева Л.В.
4
5
6
Ср
1
МДК0101Топ-геод.р
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
2
Физкультура
Старцева Г.Р.
3
Инж.графика
38
Горячева Л.В.
Инж.графика
32
Емельянова А.Х.
4
Инж.графика
38
Горячева Л.В.
Инж.графика
32
Емельянова А.Х.
5
6
Чт
1
МДК0101Топ-геод.р
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
2
МДК0101Топ-геод.рКП
64
Зиганшина З.Т.
МДК0101Топ-геод.рКП
66
Емельянова М.А.
3
4
5
6
Пт
1
Строит.матер.Лаб.
9
Горячева Л.В.
2
Дел.общ.
21
Раченкова О.А.
3
Осн.предприн..деят.
17
Кудрявцева А.П.
4
Строит.матер.Лаб.
9
Горячева Л.В.
5
6
Сб
1
Ин.язык
121
Малых М.А.
Ин.язык
118
Латыпова Р.А
2
Осн.геол.и геоморфологии
Аносова О.А.
3
Строит.матер.
38
Горячева Л.В.
4
5
6
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 16:23.
Copyright © 2002-2017
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание